Casual Cardigan Top Pants Three Piece Set
1/1

Casual Cardigan Top Pants Three Piece Set

$41.95
$0.00
Save $-41.95
Customer Reviews Write review
Here are what our customers say.
Write review
Customer Reviews
Wow you reached the bottom
Newest
Most liked
Highest ratings
Lowest ratings
The review would not show in product details on storefront since it does not support to.
ColorKhaki
Please select a color
Size
Please select a size
Quantity
SKU: XHMmXmn2m-Khaki-S
Weight: 520g
Barcode:
  • Style : Casual , Street , Boho
  • Color : The Other
  • Occasion : Street , Outdoors
  • Season : Autumn , Summer , Spring , Winter

Size Chart

cm
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Shirt Shoulder3839404142434445
Shirt Bust100104108112116120124128
Shirt Length6970717273747576
Sleeve Length5757.55858.55959.56060.5
Vest Bust9296100104108112116120
Vest Length5556575859606162
Pants Waist6064687276808488
Pants Length101102103104105106107108
inch
Size inchSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Shirt Shoulder15.015.415.716.116.516.917.317.7
Shirt Bust39.440.942.544.145.747.248.850.4
Shirt Length27.227.628.028.328.729.129.529.9
Sleeve Length22.422.622.823.023.223.423.623.8
Vest Bust36.237.839.440.942.544.145.747.2
Vest Length21.722.022.422.823.223.624.024.4
Pants Waist23.625.226.828.329.931.533.134.6
Pants Length39.840.240.640.941.341.742.142.5